PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
03:54:50 |
42,08 |
2 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:02 |
|
4 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:02 |
|
5 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:02 |
|
6 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:02 |
|
7 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
Movistar Team |
00:02 |
|
8 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:02 |
|
9 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
Movistar Team |
00:02 |
|
10 |
JEGAT Jordan |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:02 |
|
11 |
RIVERA Brandon |
COL |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:02 |
|
12 |
RUIZ Ibon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:02 |
|
13 |
JOALLAND Yaël |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:02 |
|
14 |
DIAZ Jose Manuel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:02 |
|
15 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:02 |
|
16 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:02 |
|
17 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:02 |
|
18 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:02 |
|
19 |
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:02 |
|
20 |
STEINHAUSER Georg |
GER |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:02 |
|
21 |
PARRA José Félix |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:02 |
|
22 |
SOSA Ivan |
COL |
Movistar Team |
00:02 |
|
23 |
RODRIGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:02 |
|
24 |
TRONCHON Bastien |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:02 |
|
25 |
CAMARGO Diego |
COL |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:02 |
|
26 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:02 |
|
27 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
Cofidis |
00:02 |
|
28 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:02 |
|
29 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:36 |
|
30 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:44 |
|
31 |
PENHOËT Paul |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:57 |
|
32 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:57 |
|
33 |
AZURMENDI Ibai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:57 |
|
34 |
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu |
ETH |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:57 |
|
35 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:57 |
|
36 |
CASTRILLO Pablo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:57 |
|
37 |
JOUSSEAUME Alan |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:57 |
|
38 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:57 |
|
39 |
JUILLARD Maximilien |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:57 |
|
40 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:57 |
|
41 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:57 |
|
42 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:57 |
|
43 |
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:57 |
|
44 |
AGIRRE Jon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:57 |
|
45 |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
Cofidis |
01:01 |
|
46 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
02:42 |
|
47 |
PALENI Enzo |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
02:42 |
|
48 |
MIFSUD Andrea |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
02:42 |
|
49 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
02:42 |
|
50 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
02:42 |
|
51 |
CUADRADO Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
02:42 |
|
52 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
02:42 |
|
53 |
BALDERSTONE Abel |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
02:42 |
|
54 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
Cofidis |
02:42 |
|
55 |
KULSET Magnus |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
02:42 |
|
56 |
KULSET Johannes |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
02:42 |
|
57 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:42 |
|
58 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
EF Education-EasyPost |
02:42 |
|
59 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
04:16 |
|
60 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
04:16 |
|
61 |
ETXEBERRIA Asier |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
04:16 |
|
62 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TotalEnergies |
04:16 |
|
63 |
FAGUNDEZ Eric |
URU |
Burgos-BH |
04:20 |
|
64 |
HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
07:18 |
|
65 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech |
08:36 |
|
66 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
08:36 |
|
67 |
GARCIA Carlos |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
08:36 |
|
68 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
08:36 |
|
69 |
TOUMIRE Hugo |
FRA |
Cofidis |
08:36 |
|
70 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
08:36 |
|
71 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
08:36 |
|
72 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
08:36 |
|
73 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
08:36 |
|
74 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
Cofidis |
08:36 |
|
75 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
08:42 |
|
76 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
11:52 |
|
77 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
11:52 |
|
78 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
11:52 |
|
79 |
PLAPP Lucas |
AUS |
INEOS Grenadiers |
11:52 |
|
80 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
11:52 |
|
81 |
GERMANI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Groupama-FDJ |
11:52 |
|
82 |
GARCIA Jhojan |
COL |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
11:52 |
|
83 |
BAUDIN Alex |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
11:52 |
|
84 |
LAPEIRA Paul |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
11:52 |
|
85 |
JOHNSTON Calum |
GBR |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
11:52 |
|
86 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
11:52 |
|
87 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
11:52 |
|
88 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
11:52 |
|
89 |
GONZÁLEZ Abner |
PUR |
Movistar Team |
11:52 |
|
90 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
11:52 |
|
91 |
SANDER HANSEN Marcus |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
11:52 |
|
92 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
11:52 |
|
93 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
11:52 |
|
94 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
11:52 |
|
95 |
ETXEBERRIA Josu |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
11:52 |
|
96 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
19:04 |
|
97 |
TESSON Jason |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
22:32 |
|
DNS |
HOLTER Ådne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
BOULET Enzo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
|
|
DNF |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
|
|
DNF |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
EF Education-EasyPost |
|
|
DNF |
ELOSEGUI Iñigo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
|
|
DNF |
AZPARREN Enekoitz |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
|
DNF |
TARLING Joshua |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
|
|
DNF |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
|
|
DNF |
URRUTY Maxime |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
|
|
DNF |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
|
|
DNF |
DEVAUX Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
|
|
DNF |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
|
|
DNF |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
|
|
DNF |
MAINGUENAUD Tom |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech |
18:00:02 |
|
2 |
RODRIGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:10 |
|
3 |
STEINHAUSER Georg |
GER |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:41 |
|
4 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
Movistar Team |
00:42 |
|
5 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:42 |
|
6 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
Cofidis |
01:06 |
|
7 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
Cofidis |
01:12 |
|
8 |
SOSA Ivan |
COL |
Movistar Team |
01:13 |
|
9 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
Movistar Team |
01:21 |
|
10 |
RIVERA Brandon |
COL |
INEOS Grenadiers |
02:03 |
|
11 |
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:12 |
|
12 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
02:13 |
|
13 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:21 |
|
14 |
CAMARGO Diego |
COL |
EF Education-EasyPost |
02:25 |
|
15 |
JEGAT Jordan |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
02:51 |
|
16 |
PARRA José Félix |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
02:54 |
|
17 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
02:54 |
|
18 |
CASTRILLO Pablo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
04:34 |
|
19 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
05:09 |
|
20 |
KULSET Johannes |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
05:36 |
|
21 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
Groupama-FDJ |
05:45 |
|
22 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
05:55 |
|
23 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
06:01 |
|
24 |
AZURMENDI Ibai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
06:40 |
|
25 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
06:50 |
|
26 |
JOUSSEAUME Alan |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
06:56 |
|
27 |
DIAZ Jose Manuel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
06:57 |
|
28 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
07:25 |
|
29 |
BALDERSTONE Abel |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
07:32 |
|
30 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
08:47 |
|
31 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
10:18 |
|
32 |
RUIZ Ibon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10:41 |
|
33 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
11:41 |
|
34 |
JOALLAND Yaël |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
11:47 |
|
35 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
12:08 |
|
36 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
Cofidis |
12:22 |
|
37 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
EF Education-EasyPost |
14:01 |
|
38 |
AGIRRE Jon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
14:47 |
|
39 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
14:52 |
|
40 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
16:21 |
|
41 |
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu |
ETH |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
16:46 |
|
42 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
17:05 |
|
43 |
PALENI Enzo |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
17:08 |
|
44 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
17:15 |
|
45 |
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
18:13 |
|
46 |
TRONCHON Bastien |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
18:42 |
|
47 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
19:08 |
|
48 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
20:05 |
|
49 |
PLAPP Lucas |
AUS |
INEOS Grenadiers |
23:56 |
|
50 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
Cofidis |
24:00 |
|
51 |
CUADRADO Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
24:48 |
|
52 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
25:02 |
|
53 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
25:05 |
|
54 |
PENHOËT Paul |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
25:26 |
|
55 |
BAUDIN Alex |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
25:34 |
|
56 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TotalEnergies |
25:35 |
|
57 |
GERMANI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Groupama-FDJ |
26:13 |
|
58 |
FAGUNDEZ Eric |
URU |
Burgos-BH |
26:28 |
|
59 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
26:42 |
|
60 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech |
27:21 |
|
61 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
EF Education-EasyPost |
27:21 |
|
62 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
27:26 |
|
63 |
JOHNSTON Calum |
GBR |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
27:58 |
|
64 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
28:00 |
|
65 |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
Cofidis |
28:05 |
|
66 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
29:36 |
|
67 |
GARCIA Jhojan |
COL |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
30:23 |
|
68 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
30:39 |
|
69 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
30:39 |
|
70 |
LAPEIRA Paul |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
31:16 |
|
71 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
32:09 |
|
72 |
ETXEBERRIA Asier |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
32:56 |
|
73 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
33:54 |
|
74 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
33:55 |
|
75 |
TOUMIRE Hugo |
FRA |
Cofidis |
33:55 |
|
76 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
33:55 |
|
77 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
33:55 |
|
78 |
GARCIA Carlos |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
33:56 |
|
79 |
JUILLARD Maximilien |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
34:50 |
|
80 |
ETXEBERRIA Josu |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
35:34 |
|
81 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
36:18 |
|
82 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
37:43 |
|
83 |
GONZÁLEZ Abner |
PUR |
Movistar Team |
39:10 |
|
84 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
39:15 |
|
85 |
SANDER HANSEN Marcus |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
39:22 |
|
86 |
KULSET Magnus |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
39:55 |
|
87 |
HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
40:16 |
|
88 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
41:04 |
|
89 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
43:11 |
|
90 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
43:33 |
|
91 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
46:20 |
|
92 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
50:23 |
|
93 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
50:26 |
|
94 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
52:20 |
|
95 |
TESSON Jason |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
53:34 |
|
96 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
56:21 |
|
97 |
MIFSUD Andrea |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
56:26 |
|